Produits – veloflow E-scooter Ignorer et passer au contenu
veloflow E-scooter
Home
Shop
Série E3
  • Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3 $489.99
  • Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3 Pro $543.00
  • Veloflow E3S electric scooter with spring suspension Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3S $509.00
Série E5
  • Veloflow E5 Pro dual motor electric scooter Trottinette électrique Veloflow E5 Pro $839.00
  • Veloflow E5 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W Trottinette électrique Veloflow E5 Ultra $959.00
Série E7
  • Veloflow E7 Pro electric scooter 12 inch tires Trottinette électrique Veloflow E7 Pro $1,199.00
  • Veloflow E7 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W Trottinette électrique Veloflow E7 Ultra $1,399.00
E-Bike
  • Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped $1,608.84
  • Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike $2,296.25
  • Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike $1,966.44
View all models
AboutBlogFAQ
Home ShopE3 SeriesE5 SeriesE7 SeriesE-BikeAboutBlogFAQ

Produits

15 models
Save 19%Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

$1,632.84$2,023.00
View details
Save 32%Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

$1,358.84$1,988.00
View details
Save 30%Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires
E3 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3

1000W28 MPH
$489.99$699.00
View details
Save 32%Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor
E3 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3 Pro

1200W31 MPH
$543.00$799.00
View details
Save 33%Veloflow E3S electric scooter with spring suspension
E3 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3S

1000W28 MPH
$509.00$759.00
View details
Save 35%Veloflow E5 Pro dual motor electric scooter
E5 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E5 Pro

Dual 1200W38 MPH
$839.00$1,299.00
View details
Save 40%Veloflow E5 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W
E5 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E5 Ultra

Dual 1500W44 MPH
$959.00$1,599.00
View details
Save 40%Veloflow E7 Pro electric scooter 12 inch tires
E7 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E7 Pro

Dual 1200W44 MPH
$1,199.00$2,000.00
View details
Save 36%Veloflow E7 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W
E7 Series

Trottinette électrique Veloflow E7 Ultra

Dual 1500W44 MPH
$1,399.00$2,200.00
View details
Save 3%Veloflow L26D Electric City Bike (with Rack)
E-Series

Veloflow L26D Electric City Bike (with Rack)

$890.84$920.00
View details
Veloflow M300 Electric Tricycle
E-Series

Veloflow M300 Electric Tricycle

$1,274.84
View details
Save 34%Veloflow M6 Folding E-Bike
E-Series

Veloflow M6 Folding E-Bike

$1,039.76$1,580.00
View details
Save 19%Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped
E-Series

Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped

$1,608.84$1,988.00
View details
Save 16%Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike

$2,296.25$2,728.25
View details
Save 14%Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike

$1,966.44$2,295.00
View details
Compare other series
Série E3 Série E5 Série E7

Join the rider list

Range tests, firmware notes and early access to new releases.

No spam. Unsubscribe any time.

veloflow E-scooter

VELOFLOW builds certified electric scooters for real commutes.

Shop

  • E3 Series
  • E5 Series
  • E7 Series
  • Off-road Series
  • All scooters

Company

  • About us
  • Blog
  • FAQ
  • Warranty
  • Contact

Support

  • Your privacy choices
© 2026 veloflow E-scooter. All rights reserved.
VISA AMEX PayPal Pay

Rechercher

Produits

  • Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike
    Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

    Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

    $1,632.84
    Prix régulier  $2,023.00 Prix promotionnel  $1,632.84
  • Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike
    Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

    Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

    $1,358.84
    Prix régulier  $1,988.00 Prix promotionnel  $1,358.84
  • Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3
    Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires Veloflow E3 - full scooter on kickstand with two app phone screens - studio product shot

    Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3

    $489.99
    Prix régulier  $699.00 Prix promotionnel  $489.99
  • Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3 Pro
    Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor Veloflow E3 Pro - two riders on scooters outside a building - lifestyle shot

    Trottinette électrique Veloflow E3 Pro

    $543.00
    Prix régulier  $799.00 Prix promotionnel  $543.00