Produkte – veloflow E-scooter Direkt zum Inhalt
veloflow E-scooter
Home
Shop
E3-Serie
  • Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires Veloflow E3 E-Scooter $489.99
  • Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor Veloflow E3 Pro E-Scooter $543.00
  • Veloflow E3S electric scooter with spring suspension Veloflow E3S E-Scooter $509.00
E5-Serie
  • Veloflow E5 Pro dual motor electric scooter Veloflow E5 Pro E-Scooter $839.00
  • Veloflow E5 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W Veloflow E5 Ultra E-Scooter $959.00
E7-Serie
  • Veloflow E7 Pro electric scooter 12 inch tires Veloflow E7 Pro E-Scooter $1,199.00
  • Veloflow E7 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W Veloflow E7 Ultra E-Scooter $1,399.00
E-Bike
  • Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped $1,608.84
  • Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike $2,296.25
  • Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike $1,966.44
View all models
AboutBlogFAQ
Home ShopE3 SeriesE5 SeriesE7 SeriesE-BikeAboutBlogFAQ

Produkte

15 models
Save 19%Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

$1,632.84$2,023.00
View details
Save 32%Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

$1,358.84$1,988.00
View details
Save 30%Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires
E3 Series

Veloflow E3 E-Scooter

1000W28 MPH
$489.99$699.00
View details
Save 32%Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor
E3 Series

Veloflow E3 Pro E-Scooter

1200W31 MPH
$543.00$799.00
View details
Save 33%Veloflow E3S electric scooter with spring suspension
E3 Series

Veloflow E3S E-Scooter

1000W28 MPH
$509.00$759.00
View details
Save 35%Veloflow E5 Pro dual motor electric scooter
E5 Series

Veloflow E5 Pro E-Scooter

Dual 1200W38 MPH
$839.00$1,299.00
View details
Save 40%Veloflow E5 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W
E5 Series

Veloflow E5 Ultra E-Scooter

Dual 1500W44 MPH
$959.00$1,599.00
View details
Save 40%Veloflow E7 Pro electric scooter 12 inch tires
E7 Series

Veloflow E7 Pro E-Scooter

Dual 1200W44 MPH
$1,199.00$2,000.00
View details
Save 36%Veloflow E7 Ultra dual motor electric scooter 1500W
E7 Series

Veloflow E7 Ultra E-Scooter

Dual 1500W44 MPH
$1,399.00$2,200.00
View details
Save 3%Veloflow L26D Electric City Bike (with Rack)
E-Series

Veloflow L26D Electric City Bike (with Rack)

$890.84$920.00
View details
Veloflow M300 Electric Tricycle
E-Series

Veloflow M300 Electric Tricycle

$1,274.84
View details
Save 34%Veloflow M6 Folding E-Bike
E-Series

Veloflow M6 Folding E-Bike

$1,039.76$1,580.00
View details
Save 19%Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped
E-Series

Veloflow UB12 Electric Moped

$1,608.84$1,988.00
View details
Save 16%Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow ZM22 Dual Motor Electric Bike

$2,296.25$2,728.25
View details
Save 14%Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike
E-Series

Veloflow ZM22 Single Motor Electric Bike

$1,966.44$2,295.00
View details
Compare other series
E3-Serie E5-Serie E7-Serie

Join the rider list

Range tests, firmware notes and early access to new releases.

No spam. Unsubscribe any time.

veloflow E-scooter

VELOFLOW builds certified electric scooters for real commutes.

Shop

  • E3 Series
  • E5 Series
  • E7 Series
  • Off-road Series
  • All scooters

Company

  • About us
  • Blog
  • FAQ
  • Warranty
  • Contact

Support

  • Your privacy choices
© 2026 veloflow E-scooter. All rights reserved.
VISA AMEX PayPal Pay

Suche

Produkte

  • Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike
    Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

    Veloflow DK400 Max Electric Bike

    $1,632.84
    Normaler Preis  $2,023.00 Angebotspreis  $1,632.84
  • Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike
    Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

    Veloflow DK400 Pro Electric Bike

    $1,358.84
    Normaler Preis  $1,988.00 Angebotspreis  $1,358.84
  • Veloflow E3 E-Scooter
    Veloflow E3 electric scooter with 1000W motor and off-road tires Veloflow E3 - full scooter on kickstand with two app phone screens - studio product shot

    Veloflow E3 E-Scooter

    $489.99
    Normaler Preis  $699.00 Angebotspreis  $489.99
  • Veloflow E3 Pro E-Scooter
    Veloflow E3 Pro electric scooter with 1200W motor Veloflow E3 Pro - two riders on scooters outside a building - lifestyle shot

    Veloflow E3 Pro E-Scooter

    $543.00
    Normaler Preis  $799.00 Angebotspreis  $543.00